Home Products

Fiber Optic Splitter

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Splitter

(46)
China Low insertion loss, low PDL and various coupling ratio 1 x 2 Fiber Optic Splitter factory

Low insertion loss, low PDL and various coupling ratio 1 x 2 Fiber Optic Splitter

1x2 Fiber Optic Coupler Optical Splitter/Coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. It divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. Features: Various ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China 1×8 FBT Fiber Optic Splitter, Steel Tube package, without connector factory

1×8 FBT Fiber Optic Splitter, Steel Tube package, without connector

1×8 Fiber Optic Splitter Steel tube package, 1310/1550nm, without connector, 0.9mm cable FBT SPLITTER: 1. FBT Fiber Optic Splitter 2. PC, UPC, APC polishing 3. FC, SC, ST LC AND MU adapter 4. Wavelength: 1310... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China 1×2 FBT Fiber Optic Splitter, SC/APC Used in Optical Destribtuion Network factory

1×2 FBT Fiber Optic Splitter, SC/APC Used in Optical Destribtuion Network

1×2 FBT Fiber Optic Splitter, SC/APC Used in Optical Destribtuion Network Steel tube package, 1310/1550nm, 50:50, SC/APC connector, 3.0mm cable FBT SPLITTER: 1. FBT Fiber Optic Splitter 2. PC, UPC, APC ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:11
China SC APC 1x4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with LSZH cable factory

SC APC 1x4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with LSZH cable

SC APC 1x4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with LSZH cable PLC Splitter is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multipe optical ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:04
China 1 × 8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, ABS Package, 0.9mm cable,Low Polarization Dependent Loss factory

1 × 8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, ABS Package, 0.9mm cable,Low Polarization Dependent Loss

1×8 PLC splitter, ABS package, 0.9mm 1m Cable, SC/PC Connector PLC Splitter is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multipe ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:04
China 1 × 32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitterr, SC / PC connector, 3.0mm cable for Fiber to the home factory

1 × 32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitterr, SC / PC connector, 3.0mm cable for Fiber to the home

1×32 PLC splitter, SC/PC connector, 3.0mm cable Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:04
Page 5 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|