Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Cord

SC / UPC Singlemode DX 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Telcordia Standard

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

SC / UPC Singlemode DX 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Telcordia Standard

China SC / UPC Singlemode DX 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Telcordia Standard supplier

Large Image :  SC / UPC Singlemode DX 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Telcordia Standard

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
Brand Name: CY COM
Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Packaging Details: PE bag
Delivery Time: 3-15 days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Supply Ability: 1 million connector / month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

SC / UPC Singlemode DX 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Telcordia Standard
 
 

 

Features
♦ In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard
♦ Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability
♦ Good repeatability,interchangeability
♦ Any diameter of fiber can be chose ,0.9mm,2mm,3mm ,
10G fiber,Low Smoke and Zero Halogen can be chose.

 

Application
♦ Fiber optic communcation system;
♦ Fiber optic data transmission;
♦ LAN , CATV ;
♦ Fiber optic testing system.

 

Ordering Information
For Example: FC/PC-FC/PC-SM-SX-φ3.0-3M
Connector Type:FC,SC,LC,ST,MPO,MTRJ,MU,E2000,D4,DIN,SMA
Ferrule End-face:PC,UPC,APC
Core Type: Single-mode(SM:9/125μm), Multimode(MM:50/125μm or 62.5/125μm)
Product Structure:“DX”means Duplex,“SX”means Simplex
Fiber Diameter: φ3.0mm,φ2.0mm,φ0.9mm
Cable Length:1,2,3meter or customized.
Cable Type:PVC,LSZH,OM3,OFN

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Terrence

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)