Home ProductsFiber Optical Cable

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Armoured Indoor Fiber Optical Cable GJSJV With 0.6mm Tight Buffer

China Armoured Indoor Fiber Optical Cable GJSJV With 0.6mm Tight Buffer supplier
Armoured Indoor Fiber Optical Cable GJSJV With 0.6mm Tight Buffer supplier Armoured Indoor Fiber Optical Cable GJSJV With 0.6mm Tight Buffer supplier

Large Image :  Armoured Indoor Fiber Optical Cable GJSJV With 0.6mm Tight Buffer

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong
Brand Name: CY
Certification: SGS,RoHS

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 2000 Meter/Meters
Packaging Details: Pe packgae
Delivery Time: in 3-5 days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description

 

Armoured Indoor Fiber Optical Cable GJSJV With 0.6mm Tight Buffer

 

 

 

Features:

  1. 0.6 tight buffer fiber 
  2. Hight strength kevlar yarn member
  3. Steel armored flexble tube.increase the cable's twist resistance.

 

 

Application:

  • Adopted to indoor distribution
  • As pigtail of communication equipment
  • Suitable for communication equipment served
  • Can be installed conveniently and perated simply

 

 

 

Specification:

 

Tight buffer
Diameter
Out sheath
Diameter
Nominal weight Max.tensile strength(N) Min.Bending Radius(mm) Max.Crush Resistance(N/100mm) Temperature
(MM) (MM) (KG) Short-term Long-term Dynamic Static Short-term Long-term °C
0.6 2.8 (KG) 1000 300 20D 10D 1000 500 -20~60
0.6 3 18 1000 300 20D 10D 1000 500 -20~60

 

 

 

 

Order Information:

1 Cable type:SM or MM( Sinlge-mode:white; Multi-mode:orange;options available for other colours

2 Fiber Type:SM(G652D,G655C,G657A1,G657A2,G657B3....) MM(OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4)

3 Outer Diamater of cable:  3.0mm

4 Cable length: 2000M/Drum( customized, MOQ=2000M)

5 Cable Jacket:    PVC,LSZH,OFNR,OFNP

 

 

Armoured Indoor Fiber Optical Cable GJSJV With 0.6mm Tight Buffer

 

Armoured Indoor Fiber Optical Cable GJSJV With 0.6mm Tight Buffer

 

Armoured Indoor Fiber Optical Cable GJSJV With 0.6mm Tight Buffer

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Lena Liu

Tel: +8613689534519

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)