Home ProductsFiber Optics Connector

ISO RoHS Singlemode SC / APC Quick Assembly connector Removal And Reusable

Certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

ISO RoHS Singlemode SC / APC Quick Assembly connector Removal And Reusable

ISO RoHS Singlemode SC / APC Quick Assembly connector Removal And Reusable
ISO RoHS Singlemode SC / APC Quick Assembly connector Removal And Reusable
video play

Large Image :  ISO RoHS Singlemode SC / APC Quick Assembly connector Removal And Reusable

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
Brand Name: CY COM
Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Packaging Details: a box of 10 pcs
Delivery Time: according to your target quantity
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Supply Ability: 12000pcs/day
Detailed Product Description
Material: PEI Mode: Singlemode
Color: Green, Blue, Cream
High Light:

fiber optic fc connector

,

fiber optics cable connectors

SC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Removal And Reusable

Quick Details:


 

1. No special assembling tool

2. Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing
 

Description:

Return loss≥40dB,SC/APC Quick Assembly connector,is removal and reusable,green plastic packing,has easy assembly and excellent stability,features without further processing,such as polishing. adhesives to facilitate the termination of the fiber in the field and working hard secure space environment
alone can access for assembling like pole, manholes.In addition, it can be reduced the defect rate dramatically
by worker's connection error, due to being able to reconnected.

 

Application:

1. CATV, metro test equipment; FTTH;
2. Telecommunication networks;
3. Local area networks (LAN)
4. Wide area networks (WAN);
5. Premise installations
6. Data processing networks;
7. Video and military active device termination.
8. Optical Distribution Frame
9. Optical Network Equipments

 

Specification:

Article

value

Insertion loss

≤0.5

Return loss

≥40dB

Connector type

SC/PC

Cable

drop 3.0mm / flat 2x3mm cable




Competitive Advantage:

Factory Guarantee:

1. As we are factory, we can guarantee our price is first-hand, very cheap and competitive.
2.To develop advanced technology ,we have built a stable relationship with scientific research center for fiber
optical component home and abroad. with a capacity of 200,000 pieces per month .Our products enjoy great
reputation for their advanced and precise quality worldwide.


Quality Advantage:

1.We set up a strict quality guarantee system according to the requirments of international management
standard ISO9001:2008.
2.We have not received complaints from customers on product quality right now.


service advantage: 

1.To cater for different requirement from our customers, we offer various OEM service.
2.We constantly seek enabling technologies and solutions to help our customers cope with ever changing
environment and requirements.

ISO RoHS Singlemode SC / APC Quick Assembly connector Removal And Reusable 0

 

ISO RoHS Singlemode SC / APC Quick Assembly connector Removal And Reusable 1
ISO RoHS Singlemode SC / APC Quick Assembly connector Removal And Reusable 2
 

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: cy

Tel: +8613689534519

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)