Home Products

rack mount fiber patch panel

China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

rack mount fiber patch panel

(28)
buy 480 * 250 * 1U GPZ / RM - SC12 Rack-Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel online manufacturer

480 * 250 * 1U GPZ / RM - SC12 Rack-Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel

480 * 250 * 1U GPZ / RM - SC12 Rack-Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, working as distribution box 19standard structure, rack mounted ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:10:03
buy Fixed type Rack Mounted terminal box FC connector  12 ports  Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 fiber black cold-rolling sheet online manufacturer

Fixed type Rack Mounted terminal box FC connector 12 ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 fiber black cold-rolling sheet

Fixed type Rack Mounted terminal box FC connector 12 ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 fiber black cold-rolling sheet Description: Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, working as distributio... Read More
2020-06-11 18:10:03
buy MPO-LC Black Rack Mounted Cold Rolled 96 Port Mpo Cassette Patch Panel online manufacturer

MPO-LC Black Rack Mounted Cold Rolled 96 Port Mpo Cassette Patch Panel

MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 96 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition ... Read More
2020-08-12 09:42:19
buy 12 cores, 24 cores, 36 cores, 48 cores Slidable rack-mount ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel online manufacturer

12 cores, 24 cores, 36 cores, 48 cores Slidable rack-mount ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel

12 cores, 24 cores, 36 cores, 48 cores Slidable rack-mount ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Slidable rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is with the drawer for splicing, easy to withdraw the fibers when ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:10:03
buy Sliding drawer type terminal box 19 inch Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48ports black cold rolling steel sheet SC/APC adapter online manufacturer

Sliding drawer type terminal box 19 inch Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48ports black cold rolling steel sheet SC/APC adapter

Sliding drawer type terminal box 19 inch Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48ports black cold rolling steel sheet Description: Dummy drawer optical fiber terminal box Applied in the branch connection of optical fiber ... Read More
2020-08-21 10:14:23
buy Sliding drawer type Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19'' suitable for SC,FC,ST,LC adapter 12,24,48,96,144 ports online manufacturer

Sliding drawer type Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19'' suitable for SC,FC,ST,LC adapter 12,24,48,96,144 ports

Sliding drawer type Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19' suitable for SC,FC,ST,LC adapter 12,24,48,96,144 ports Description: Applicable in the termination and 19' standard structure, sliding design, rack mounted ... Read More
2020-08-21 10:25:10
buy 19'' standard structure SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel applicable in the termination online manufacturer

19'' standard structure SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel applicable in the termination

19' standard structure SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel applicable in the termination Description: Applicable in the termination and 19' standard structure, sliding design, rack mounted Suitable for FC, SC, ST, LC ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:10:03
buy MPO MTP 40G QSFP+ TO 4X10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Harness online manufacturer

MPO MTP 40G QSFP+ TO 4X10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Harness

MPO/MTP harnesses cables 40G QSFP+ (MPO/MTP) TO 4X10G SFP+ (8XLC) patch cord MPO/MTP harnesses cables are usually divided into three types of MTP-MTP connector, MTP-Common connector and MTP-Secure Keyed LC ... Read More
2021-02-01 17:46:29
Page 3 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|