Home Products

patch cord optical fiber

China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

patch cord optical fiber

(245)
buy OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable online manufacturer

OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable

OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable Drawing of uniboot connector: 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:24
buy 10Gbs Multi Mode OM3 OM4 OFNP Cable 12 24 Fiber MTP MPO optical patch cord online manufacturer

10Gbs Multi Mode OM3 OM4 OFNP Cable 12 24 Fiber MTP MPO optical patch cord

10Gbs Multi Mode OM3 OM4 OFNP Cable 12 24 Fiber MTP MPO optical patch cord MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass ... Read More
2020-08-18 15:45:29
buy 24 Cores Fanout Mpo To 24 Lc Optical Patch Cord , Mpo Patch Cord Fiber Optic online manufacturer

24 Cores Fanout Mpo To 24 Lc Optical Patch Cord , Mpo Patch Cord Fiber Optic

24 Cores Fanout Mpo To 24 Lc Optical Patch Cord , Mpo Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in CO of FTTH. It save space and easy to maintain. ... Read More
2020-08-20 15:22:03
buy US CONEC MTP to SC,8/12/24cores Hydra patch cord/Cable Assemblies online manufacturer

US CONEC MTP to SC,8/12/24cores Hydra patch cord/Cable Assemblies

MPO-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insert/Pull latching connector for FTTH MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:08:03
buy LC - LC OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G Fiber With Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

LC - LC OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G Fiber With Low Insertion Loss

LC - LC OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G Fiber With Low Insertion Loss Features In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability Good repeatability,interchangeab... Read More
2020-08-19 11:04:53
buy MPO / MTP 8/12/24 cores UPC/APC/OM3 Yellow/Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

MPO / MTP 8/12/24 cores UPC/APC/OM3 Yellow/Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MPO / MTP 8/12/24 cores UPC/APC/OM3 Yellow/Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description MPO fiber optic patchcord is a multicore connection patchcord. It has a high density, integrated modular characteristic... Read More
2020-06-11 18:08:04
buy single connector 4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

single connector 4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber in single connector for optical CATV MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several ... Read More
2020-08-21 16:33:31
buy 24 Way MPO MTP 40G 100G SFP OM4  Optic Fiber Patch Cord Violet 10M online manufacturer

24 Way MPO MTP 40G 100G SFP OM4 Optic Fiber Patch Cord Violet 10M

MPO 10 meters 24 way 40G / 100G SFP and SFP 3.4mm OM4 Violet/Purple MTP Assemblies optic fiber patch cord MPO/MTP is the high density of optical fiber pre-connect system which is generally use in three areas. ... Read More
2021-02-01 17:49:51
buy MPO-MPO Low insertion loss,high speed network,Yellow/Aqua color  fiber optic patch cord online manufacturer

MPO-MPO Low insertion loss,high speed network,Yellow/Aqua color fiber optic patch cord

1. Descriptions: MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G/100G SFP / SFP + optical transceiver device to flexible connection ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:08:04
buy Aqua color 8 core / 12 core / 24 core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord / MPO Connector online manufacturer

Aqua color 8 core / 12 core / 24 core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord / MPO Connector

8core/12core/24core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord/MPO Connector Description 1. MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO ... Read More
2020-08-19 16:56:01
Page 1 of 25|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|