Home Products

fiber termination kit

China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber termination kit

(25)
buy Variety Convenient Black Fiber Optic Hand Tool Bags / Fiber Termination Kit With Zipper online manufacturer

Variety Convenient Black Fiber Optic Hand Tool Bags / Fiber Termination Kit With Zipper

Variety Convenient Black Fiber Optic Hand Tool Bags / Fiber Termination Kit With Zipper Fiber Optic Hand Tools Kit TTK-850 Fiber Optic Stripper CFS-2 400X Fiber Optic Microscope w/2.5mm adapter Kevlar Cutter HW... Read More
2020-08-19 17:08:28
buy Black Color Ftth Quick Fiber Optic Termination Kit Fast And Convenient online manufacturer

Black Color Ftth Quick Fiber Optic Termination Kit Fast And Convenient

Black Color Ftth Quick Fiber Optic Termination Kit Fast And Convenient FCS-125 PMS-125 CYs FAST Connector Termination Tool Kit contains all the tooling you need to prepare the fibre optic cable (breakout, ... Read More
2020-07-10 17:49:28
buy Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Corner Pressure And Center Pressure online manufacturer

Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Corner Pressure And Center Pressure

Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Corner Pressure And Center Pressure Fiber Connector Polish Machines HW-2000M Key Features: Optical Fiber Polisher, HW-2000M is corner pressure polishing machine for ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:08:07
buy High Intensity Cross Connection Cabinet 576 Cores Optical Fiber online manufacturer

High Intensity Cross Connection Cabinet 576 Cores Optical Fiber

High Intensity Cross Connection Cabinet 576 Cores Optical Fiber Features High intensity and anti-erosion performance Able to counter abrupt climate change and extreme environment Capacity can be flexibly ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:08:03
buy High Carbon Alloy Steel Blades Fiber Cable Cutter , Fiber Optic Tools High Leverage Design online manufacturer

High Carbon Alloy Steel Blades Fiber Cable Cutter , Fiber Optic Tools High Leverage Design

High Carbon Alloy Steel Blades Fiber Cable Cutter , Fiber Optic Tools High Leverage Design Cable Cutter HW-360C Application: Thick wire up to 2/0 (70mm)cable, 100 pair group telephone cable RG-174/RG-9 coax ... Read More
2020-08-19 15:40:30
buy Multi Function High Precision Fiber Optic Tools Cable Jacket Stripper Light Weight online manufacturer

Multi Function High Precision Fiber Optic Tools Cable Jacket Stripper Light Weight

Multi Function High Precision Fiber Optic Tools Cable Jacket Stripper Light Weight Fiber Optic Jacket Strippers The compact and light weight multi-wire stripper Automatic return spring for ease of use and speed... Read More
2020-06-11 18:08:05
buy Splitter Module Fiber Cross Connection Cabinet 384 Cores Inserting Type online manufacturer

Splitter Module Fiber Cross Connection Cabinet 384 Cores Inserting Type

Splitter Module Fiber Cross Connection Cabinet 384 Cores Inserting Type Features: Splitting light by inserting splitter module,save construction costs. New type of lock,high security Stainless steel body ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:08:03
buy 144 Cores Cross Connection Cabinet Cold-Rolled Steel , High Performance online manufacturer

144 Cores Cross Connection Cabinet Cold-Rolled Steel , High Performance

144 Cores Cross Connection Cabinet Cold-Rolled Steel , High Performance Features High intensity and anti-erosion performance Able to counter abrupt climate change and extreme environment Capacity can be ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:08:03
buy Stainless steel material 576 cores cable cross-connection cabinet online manufacturer

Stainless steel material 576 cores cable cross-connection cabinet

1. Descriptions: It is suitable for outdoor light splitting in FTTX application, provided with light splitting function, easy for installation, safety in use and reducing costs. 2. Features: Splitting light by ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:08:04
buy Aqua MPO/MTP Harness Cable OM3 50/125um Pre - terminated MTP/MPO to LC Fiber optic Jumpers online manufacturer

Aqua MPO/MTP Harness Cable OM3 50/125um Pre - terminated MTP/MPO to LC Fiber optic Jumpers

MPO/MTP Harness Cable OM3 50/125 Pre-terminated MTP/MPO to LC Fiber optic Jumpers Product Description CY COM provides the MTP /MPO fiber cable assembly, with the based on single ferrule MT technology, can ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:08:07
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|