Home ProductsMPO Products

Singlemode 12 Fiber MPO To LC Ribbon Patchcord

Certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Singlemode 12 Fiber MPO To LC Ribbon Patchcord

Singlemode 12 Fiber MPO To LC Ribbon Patchcord
Singlemode 12 Fiber MPO To LC Ribbon Patchcord
video play

Large Image :  Singlemode 12 Fiber MPO To LC Ribbon Patchcord

Product Details:
Place of Origin: SHENZHEN CHINA
Brand Name: Senko / US CONEC/Made in China
Certification: ISO9001:2015 CE RoHS FCC
Model Number: MTP/MPO-LC fanout patch Cord
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: US $10 - 20/ Piece
Packaging Details: 1 PCS /PE bag
Delivery Time: 7-8 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50K
Detailed Product Description
Model No.:: MPO LC Cable Diameter:: 0.9mm
Jacket :: Riser (Ofnr), Plenum (Ofnp), LSZH Connector Type:: Female
Insert Loss:: ≤0.5dB (Sm), ≤0.30 DB (mm) HS Code:: 8544700000
High Light:

Singlemode MPO Products

,

MPO To LC Ribbon Patchcord

,

Ribbon Patchcord MPO Products

Singlemode 12 Fiber MPO To LC Ribbon Patchcord

 

Product Description

Singlemode 12 fiber MPO to LC ribbon patchcord


All connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules
ST and FC connectors have metal bodies
Corning, YOFC, OFS fiber is standard
Standard and custom configurations available
Duplex clips included with duplex configurations

Features:
1. RoHS Standard
2. Connector type standard: IEC61574 series
3. Insertion Loss : IEC 61300-3-4, <0.30dB
4. Flammability:IEC60332-1
5. Singlemode Return Loss :IEC61300-3-6

Application:
1. Telecommunications
2. CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement
3. Military industry
4. Medical
 
Singlemode 12 Fiber MPO To LC Ribbon Patchcord 0Singlemode 12 Fiber MPO To LC Ribbon Patchcord 1
Singlemode 12 Fiber MPO To LC Ribbon Patchcord 2

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: cy

Tel: +8613689534519

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)