Home Products

st patch cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

st patch cord

(229)
China LSZH 0.9 2.0 3.0mm ISO certificate Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode Simplex factory

LSZH 0.9 2.0 3.0mm ISO certificate Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode Simplex

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode Simplex Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode Ferrule end-face... Read More
2020-07-08 08:41:42
China ST/PC-ST/PC-SM-DX-3.0mm-5Mtrs-LSZH Fiber Optical Patch Cord Insertion Loss <=0.2dB factory

ST/PC-ST/PC-SM-DX-3.0mm-5Mtrs-LSZH Fiber Optical Patch Cord Insertion Loss <=0.2dB

ST/PC-ST/PC-SM-DX-3.0mm-5Mtrs-LSZH fiber optic patch cord,insertion loss: Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:23
China Orange color LC/UPC to ST/UPC hybrid fiber optic patch cord multimode 50/125 duplex factory

Orange color LC/UPC to ST/UPC hybrid fiber optic patch cord multimode 50/125 duplex

LC/UPC to ST/UPC hybrid fiber optic patch cord,multimode 50/125,duplex,OFNR orange cable Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard exact plastic material High ... Read More
2020-07-08 08:56:57
China FC/APC to SC/APC singlemode simplex fiber Optical patch cord 2.0mm 3mtrs factory

FC/APC to SC/APC singlemode simplex fiber Optical patch cord 2.0mm 3mtrs

FC/APC to SC/APC singlemode simplex fiber Optical patch cord,2.0mm,3mtrs,PVC out jacket Material of patch cord: --Dust caps: LDPE, transparent (RoHS) --Plug housing: PBT, UPC/blue, APC/green, MM/beige (RoHS) -... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:19
China OM3 Aqua LC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Out Jacket factory

OM3 Aqua LC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Out Jacket

OM3 aqua LC/UPC-SC/UPC duplex fiber optic patch cord,LSZH out jacket,2.0mm 1.Technical Parameter: ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCA... Read More
2020-07-08 09:22:39
China LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 fiber optic patch cord,CORNING fiber,LSZH cable jacket 1.Application: Fiber-optic communication system Fiber-optic data transmission LAN, CATV Fiber-optic testing system 2.Technical Parameter: ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:21
China Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH factory

Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH

Drop cable corning fiber patch cord,LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH Application:Gigabit EthernetActive device terminationTelecommunication networksVideoMultimediaPremise installationsLocal area ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:23
China Armored 10Mtrs LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / UPC to LC / UPC SM 2.0mm factory

Armored 10Mtrs LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / UPC to LC / UPC SM 2.0mm

Armored 10Mtrs LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / UPC to LC / UPC SM 2.0mm Raw material of patch cord: Plug housing: PBT, UPC/blue, APC/green, MM/beige (RoHS) Inner frame: PBT, white (RoHS) Ferrule: Zirconium ... Read More
2020-07-08 09:24:40
China SC/UPC to FC/UPC singlemode duplex 3.0mm blue Armored Optic Fiber Patch Cord factory

SC/UPC to FC/UPC singlemode duplex 3.0mm blue Armored Optic Fiber Patch Cord

SC/UPC to FC/UPC singlemode duplex 3.0mm blue Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application: -Fiber-optic communication system -Fiber-optic data transmission -LAN, CATV -Fiber-optic testing system Specification: ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:16
China LSZH Blue Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-FC singlemode G652D 9/125 SX or DX factory

LSZH Blue Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-FC singlemode G652D 9/125 SX or DX

LSZH Blue Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-FC singlemode G652D 9/125 SX or DX Features: -SUS flexible armored tube keeps the fiber protected from damage -Resisting the destroy caused by harsh environment and ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:16
Page 1 of 23|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|