Home Products

sc fiber patch cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

sc fiber patch cord

(234)
China SC/UPC Fiber optic patch cord Singlemode Simplex  2.0mm Yellow  OFNP cable factory

SC/UPC Fiber optic patch cord Singlemode Simplex 2.0mm Yellow OFNP cable

1. Description: SC fiber patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for subscriber connector - a general purpose push/pull style connector. It is a ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:15
China Length Can be customized SC/PC-FC/PC OM3 3.0mm aqua fiber optic patch cord customized factory

Length Can be customized SC/PC-FC/PC OM3 3.0mm aqua fiber optic patch cord customized

Corning cable,SC/PC-FC/PC OM3 3.0mm aqua fiber optic hybrid patch cord,OFNP out jacket Specifications : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC ... Read More
2020-07-08 08:55:39
China SC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm factory

SC/UPC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm

SC/UPC to LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm fiber optic jumper, LSZH cable Features: Good in repeatability and exchangeability Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:19
China LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 fiber optic patch cord,CORNING fiber,LSZH cable jacket 1.Application: Fiber-optic communication system Fiber-optic data transmission LAN, CATV Fiber-optic testing system 2.Technical Parameter: ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:21
China Customized MTRJ-LC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM 50/125um factory

Customized MTRJ-LC Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM 50/125um

MTRJ-LCduplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Patch Cord,MM 50/125um,orange PVC out jacket cable Features:In-line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standardLow insertion loss, high return loss, high reliabilityGood repeatability, ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:20
China Armored 10Mtrs LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / UPC to LC / UPC SM 2.0mm factory

Armored 10Mtrs LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / UPC to LC / UPC SM 2.0mm

Armored 10Mtrs LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / UPC to LC / UPC SM 2.0mm Raw material of patch cord: Plug housing: PBT, UPC/blue, APC/green, MM/beige (RoHS) Inner frame: PBT, white (RoHS) Ferrule: Zirconium ... Read More
2020-07-08 09:24:40
China FC/APC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord simplex LSZH cable jacket factory

FC/APC to LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord simplex LSZH cable jacket

FC/APC to LC/UPC singlemode simplex LSZH cable jacket,fiber optic jumper manufacture Material of patch cord: Dust caps: LDPE, transparent (RoHS)Plug housing: PBT, UPC/blue, APC/green, MM/beige (RoHS)Inner frame... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:18
China LC/UPC-ST/UPC SM SX 3.0mm croning Optical patch cord LSZH out jacket factory

LC/UPC-ST/UPC SM SX 3.0mm croning Optical patch cord LSZH out jacket

LC/UPC-ST/UPC SM SX 3.0mm croning Optical patch cord,LSZH out jacket with ROHS certification Material of patch cord: Dust caps: LDPE, transparent (RoHS) Plug housing: PBT, UPC/blue, APC/green, MM/beige (RoHS) ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:19
China MTRJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode 50/125um , Orange LSZH Out Jacket Cable factory

MTRJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode 50/125um , Orange LSZH Out Jacket Cable

MTRJ duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord,multimode 50/125um,orange LSZH out jacket cable Technical Parameter : ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCU... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:20
China LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper factory

LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper

LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper Uniboot LC connector's drawing: Technical parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:24
Page 2 of 24|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|