Home ProductsFiber Optical Cable

FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling

Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling

China FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling supplier
FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling supplier FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling supplier

Large Image :  FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong
Brand Name: CY
Certification: SGS,RoHS

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 2000 Meter/Meters
Packaging Details: Pe packgae
Delivery Time: in 3-5 days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Supply Ability: 2000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
High Light:

fiber patch cables

,

splicing fiber optic cable

 

 

FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling

 

 

 

Features:

  1. The structure is 1-12 colored fibers combined with two FRP(or steel wires), which can protect the fiber inside by providing sufficient tensile strength and good resistance to lateral crushing.
  2. Simple and convenient structure, convenient for indoor cabling.
  3. Good desing for lateral crushing resistance.
  4. Fiber coun is 1-12 cores, can be other fiber count upon request
  5. White color for indoor use, can also be other color upon request.

 

 

Application:

    1. As FTTH cable, for indoor horizontal and vertical cabling.

    2. Indoor cabling under carpet and along corner

  

 

 

Specification:

 

Fiber Count Out sheath
Diameter
Nominal weight Max.tensile strength(N) Min.Bending Radius(mm) Max.Crush Resistance(N/100mm) Temperature
(Core) (MM) (KG) Short-term Long-term Dynamic Static Short-term Long-term °C
1 3.1x2.0 9 600 200 20D 10D 1000 300 -20~60
2 3.1x2.0 9 600 200 20D 10D 1000 300 -20~60
4 4.1x2.0 10 600 200 20D 10D 1000 300 -20~60

 

 

 

 

Order Information:

1 Cable type:White color of Indoor, Black color of outdoor

2 Fiber Type:SM(G652D,G655C,G657A1,G657A2,G657B3....) MM(OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4)

3 Fiber count:    1-12

4 Cable length: 2000M/Drum( customized, MOQ=2000M)

5 Cable Jacket: LSZH

 

 FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical CablingFTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling

 

 

FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Lena Liu

Tel: +8613689534519

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)