Home Products

sc fiber patch cord

China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

sc fiber patch cord

(233)
buy OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable online manufacturer

OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable

OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable Drawing of uniboot connector: 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:24
buy SC/UPC to FC/UPC singlemode duplex 3.0mm blue Armored Optic Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

SC/UPC to FC/UPC singlemode duplex 3.0mm blue Armored Optic Fiber Patch Cord

SC/UPC to FC/UPC singlemode duplex 3.0mm blue Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application: -Fiber-optic communication system -Fiber-optic data transmission -LAN, CATV -Fiber-optic testing system Specification: ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:16
buy Yellow cable length can be customized LC / APC - SC / APC - SM - SX-3.0mm-5mtrs-Ofnp Optical Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

Yellow cable length can be customized LC / APC - SC / APC - SM - SX-3.0mm-5mtrs-Ofnp Optical Fiber Patch Cord

LC / APC - SC / APC - SM - SX-3.0mm-5m trs-Ofnp Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow Fiber Patch Cables Technical Parameters: Item Unit FC,SC,LC ST,MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC PC UPC PC PC PC ... Read More
2020-08-08 10:38:59
buy Singlemode Duplex 3.0 Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/APC to SC/APC with LSZH Cable online manufacturer

Singlemode Duplex 3.0 Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/APC to SC/APC with LSZH Cable

Singlemode Duplex 3.0 Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/APC to SC/APC with LSZH Cable Features:In-line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standardLow insertion loss, high return loss, high reliabilityGood repeatability, ... Read More
2020-08-13 09:39:18
buy SM Duplex 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable online manufacturer

SM Duplex 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable

SM Duplex 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable Features In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability Good repeatability,interchang... Read More
2020-08-13 09:30:22
buy 2.0mm PBT SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Telecom Grade With SC / APC Connector online manufacturer

2.0mm PBT SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Telecom Grade With SC / APC Connector

2.0mm PBT SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Telecom Grade With SC / APC Connector Features In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability Good repeatability... Read More
2020-08-13 09:33:52
buy FC MM Fiber Patch Cord ≤0.3dB IL, Compiance with TIA / IEA, IEC, Rohs online manufacturer

FC MM Fiber Patch Cord ≤0.3dB IL, Compiance with TIA / IEA, IEC, Rohs

FC MM Fiber Patch Cord 0.3dB IL, Compiance with TIA / IEA, IEC, Rohs FC stands for Fixed Connector. FC Connectors are generally constructed with a metal housing and are nickel-plated. Features: High return loss ... Read More
2020-08-08 10:37:34
buy High return loss, low insterion loss and telcordia style boots FC APC Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

High return loss, low insterion loss and telcordia style boots FC APC Fiber Patch Cord

High return loss, low insterion loss and telcordia style boots FC APC Fiber Patch Cord FC stands for Fixed Connector. FC Connectors are generally constructed with a metal housing and are nickel-plated. Features... Read More
2020-08-13 09:53:12
buy Duplex 3.0mm SC/UPC to LC/UPC hybrid fiber optic patch cord Orange online manufacturer

Duplex 3.0mm SC/UPC to LC/UPC hybrid fiber optic patch cord Orange

Low insertion loss Multimode Duplex 3.0mm SC/UPC to LC/UPC hybrid fiber optic patch cord Application: --FTTX+LAN, Optical fiber CATV --Fiber-optic communication system --Fiber-optic data transmission --Fiber... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:19
buy SC/UPC Fiber optic patch cord Singlemode Simplex  2.0mm Yellow  OFNP cable online manufacturer

SC/UPC Fiber optic patch cord Singlemode Simplex 2.0mm Yellow OFNP cable

1. Description: SC fiber patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for subscriber connector - a general purpose push/pull style connector. It is a ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:15
Page 1 of 24|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|