Home Products

fiber optic patch cord

China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic patch cord

(245)
buy MPO / MTP 8/12/24 cores UPC/APC/OM3 Yellow/Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

MPO / MTP 8/12/24 cores UPC/APC/OM3 Yellow/Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MPO / MTP 8/12/24 cores UPC/APC/OM3 Yellow/Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description MPO fiber optic patchcord is a multicore connection patchcord. It has a high density, integrated modular characteristic... Read More
2020-06-11 18:08:04
buy 12F Cores MPO MTP APC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

12F Cores MPO MTP APC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

mpo mtp apc to FC fiber optic patch cord Fanout 12F cores 3.0mm to 2.0mm Product Description MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are ... Read More
2020-08-17 17:16:48
buy single connector 4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

single connector 4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 4, 8, 12, 24 Fiber in single connector for optical CATV MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several ... Read More
2020-08-21 16:33:31
buy Yellow Breakout Mpo - Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores Telcordia Standard online manufacturer

Yellow Breakout Mpo - Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores Telcordia Standard

Yellow Breakout Mpo - Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores Telcordia Standard MPO/MTP patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in CO of FTTH. It save space and easy to maintain. ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:08:06
buy SM MTP MPO 40G 100G Fiber Optical Patch Cord 72 144 Core 30M online manufacturer

SM MTP MPO 40G 100G Fiber Optical Patch Cord 72 144 Core 30M

Data Center Cabling SM MTP MPO 40G/100G Fiber Optical Patch Cord 72 / 144 core Cable 30M MPO / MTP multi-core optical bai cable jumper assembly products are composed of multi-core optical cables and correspondi... Read More
2021-02-01 17:34:10
buy 3M Duplex OM3 MPO To 8xLC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 50/125 online manufacturer

3M Duplex OM3 MPO To 8xLC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 50/125

3-Meter (10 Feet) OM3 MPO to 8xLC Fiber Optical Patch Cord, 8-Core Multimode Duplex 40G 50/125 LSZH PC Polish Fiber Cable Specifications: - MPO (female) to 8xLC - MPO Female, without PIN - MMF(50/125um), OM3 - ... Read More
2021-02-01 17:39:28
buy MPO-MPO Low insertion loss,high speed network,Yellow/Aqua color  fiber optic patch cord online manufacturer

MPO-MPO Low insertion loss,high speed network,Yellow/Aqua color fiber optic patch cord

1. Descriptions: MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G/100G SFP / SFP + optical transceiver device to flexible connection ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:08:04
buy G657A MPO MTP Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Core online manufacturer

G657A MPO MTP Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Core

Fiber Optic MPO/MTP Breakout Patch Cord MPO Female to 4/Duplex LC 8 Cores G657A Fiber Harness Cable Product Description MPO Female to 4/ Duplex LC, 8 Fibers, SingleMode, 9/125 G657A, Harness Cable The MPO to LC ... Read More
2021-02-01 17:42:35
buy 10G OM4 MPO Products purple trunk cable 12 Fiber optic patch cord  IL<=0.35dB online manufacturer

10G OM4 MPO Products purple trunk cable 12 Fiber optic patch cord IL<=0.35dB

10G OM4 MPO trunk cable 12 Fiber Polarity B IL Read More
2020-06-11 18:08:10
buy 10Gbs Multi Mode OM3 OM4 OFNP Cable 12 24 Fiber MTP MPO optical patch cord online manufacturer

10Gbs Multi Mode OM3 OM4 OFNP Cable 12 24 Fiber MTP MPO optical patch cord

10Gbs Multi Mode OM3 OM4 OFNP Cable 12 24 Fiber MTP MPO optical patch cord MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass ... Read More
2020-08-18 15:45:29
Page 1 of 25|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|