Home Products

fiber optic equipments

China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic equipments

(211)
buy SGS ISO Black color MMP 190 x 410mm 96 single fiber Dome / Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure online manufacturer

SGS ISO Black color MMP 190 x 410mm 96 single fiber Dome / Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure

190 x 410mm 96 single fiber Dome / Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure Description: It provide with 4 fiber cable in-out round ports available for aerial, duct, and direct buried application. This product is ... Read More
2020-08-17 11:36:50
buy 3port Return Loss >45dB 1x2, 1x4 and 1x n Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System online manufacturer

3port Return Loss >45dB 1x2, 1x4 and 1x n Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System

1x2, 1x4 and 1x n Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System Optical Splitter/Coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. It divides light from a single fiber into ... Read More
2020-08-14 10:36:47
buy Black color ABS or PC Plastic Horizontal type Fiber Optic Splice Closure for Aerial -hanger online manufacturer

Black color ABS or PC Plastic Horizontal type Fiber Optic Splice Closure for Aerial -hanger

ABS or PC Plastic Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure Patch Panel for Aerial -hanger Application 1.Suitable for the straight line and branch line connections of optical cables 2.aerial closures system is ... Read More
2020-08-17 11:34:02
buy 1×32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Fiber to The Home online manufacturer

1×32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Fiber to The Home

Low PDL 132 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Fiber to The Home ABS package, 3.0mm, 1.5M cable, SC/APC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical ... Read More
2016-05-30 10:42:18
buy 24 Fibers In Line Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure Mpp Material online manufacturer

24 Fibers In Line Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure Mpp Material

24 Fibers In Line Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure Mpp Material 1. Description: FOC (04) series fiber optic in-line closure provide suitable for cable whose diameter is 10-23mm, they could be used in aerial, ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:07:06
buy Black color 20mm Fiber Optic Splice Closure Used In Duct And Direct Buried online manufacturer

Black color 20mm Fiber Optic Splice Closure Used In Duct And Direct Buried

20mm Fiber Optic Splice Closure Used In Duct And Direct Buried Application : 1. Sutable for bunchy fibers 2. Aerial ,wall-mounting 3. FTTH optical fiber distribution Description: FOC (04) series fiber optic in... Read More
2020-08-18 09:05:48
buy ISO SGS, ROHS Grey color 1*32 Cold rolled steel sheet splitter Fiber Optic Terminal Box / distribution box online manufacturer

ISO SGS, ROHS Grey color 1*32 Cold rolled steel sheet splitter Fiber Optic Terminal Box / distribution box

1*32 Cold rolled steel sheet splitter Fiber Optic Terminal Box / distribution box 1.Description: This product is applicable to use in FTTH project which is used after fiber optic cable to the building... Read More
2020-08-18 11:56:55
buy Cold rolling steel sheet 1*64 Fiber Optic Terminal Box installed with 1*32 , 1*64 PLC ABS packing splitter online manufacturer

Cold rolling steel sheet 1*64 Fiber Optic Terminal Box installed with 1*32 , 1*64 PLC ABS packing splitter

1*64 Fiber Optic Terminal Box installed with 1*32 , 1*64 PLC ABS packing splitter Introduction: This product is applicable to use in FTTH project which is used after fiber optic cable to the building,installing ... Read More
2020-08-18 11:16:30
buy Good quality prices PLC Plug in type Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV and FTTH online manufacturer

Good quality prices PLC Plug in type Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV and FTTH

Good quality prices PLC Plug in type Fiber Optic Splitter for CATV and FTTH Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers.Optical splitter divides light from a single ... Read More
2020-08-13 10:09:35
buy Single Mode and Multi Mode 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Network Redundancy online manufacturer

Single Mode and Multi Mode 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Network Redundancy

Single Mode and Multi Mode 18 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Network Redundancy ABS package, 3.0mm, 1M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers... Read More
2020-08-14 10:53:47
Page 1 of 22|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|