Home Products

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
Customer Reviews
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(153)
China Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Single mode , Simplex(SM SX) easy for operation for FTTX + LAN factory

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Single mode , Simplex(SM SX) easy for operation for FTTX + LAN

Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Single mode , Simplex(SM SX) easy for operation for FTTX + LAN ST-ST fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ST ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:10
China High dense connection SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord general push / pull style connector factory

High dense connection SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord general push / pull style connector

High dense connection SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord general push / pull style connector A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:10
China FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low insertion loss high return loss factory

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low insertion loss high return loss

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low insertion loss high return loss supply testing equipment FC-FC fiber patch cord FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC ... Read More
2018-08-20 11:07:10
Page 16 of 16|< 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 >|