Home ProductsFiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail MTRJ To MTRJ OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH

Certification
Good quality Fiber Optic Pigtail for sales
The quality of MPO fiber optic patch cord is very good. Suitable price . I'll buy it here next time.

—— Jose Alves

The tools in the fiber toolbox are full of tools. I like it very much

—— Armj Bardo

service is Satisfactory,the reply is in time .

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail MTRJ To MTRJ OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail MTRJ To MTRJ OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH supplier

Large Image :  Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail MTRJ To MTRJ OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen , China
Brand Name: CY COM
Certification: ISO9001:2015 , RoHS
Model Number: MTRJ OM3

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Price: USD3.1-3.5/PCS
Packaging Details: PE bag
Delivery Time: 3-15 days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union payments for offline orders.
Supply Ability: 1 million connector / month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Cable Type: OM3 Cable Color: Aqua
Diameter Of Cable: 2.0mm Length: Can Be Customized

Original Factory of fiber optic patch cord,MTRJ to MTRJ OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH

 

►Characteristics:

 

--Good durability

--Good exchangeability

--High temperature stability

--Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
--Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing

--Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC

 


►Technical Parameter:

 

Item Unit FC,SC,LC ST,MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000
SM MM SM MM SM MM SM
PC UPC APC PC UPC PC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC
Insertion loss(typical) dB ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3
Return loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥35 ≥55 ≥75
Operating wavelength nm 1310,1510 1310,1510 1310,1510 1310,1510
Exchengeability dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Vibration dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Operating temperature °C -40~75 -40~75 -40~75 -40~75
Storage temperature °C -45~85 -45~85 -45~85 -45~85
Cable Diameter mm φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9 φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9 φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9 φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9


►Order information:

Fiber cores: 1, 4, 8, 12, 16... cores
Diameter:0.9, 2.0, 3.0mm
Length:1m, 2m, 3m to 120m
Fiber: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
Material of jacket: PVC/LSZH/OFNR
Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTJR, MPO, E2000
 
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail MTRJ To MTRJ OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Lena Liu

Tel: +8613689534519

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)