Home ProductsMPO Products

Manufacturing LC OM3/OM4 8/12/24f G657A1 MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord 1M

Certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

Manufacturing LC OM3/OM4 8/12/24f G657A1 MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord 1M

large.img.alt
large.img.alt
video play

Large Image :  Manufacturing LC OM3/OM4 8/12/24f G657A1 MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord 1M

Product Details:
Place of Origin: SHENZHEN CHINA
Brand Name: Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector
Certification: ISO9001:2015
Model Number: MPO LC UPC SM OM3 OM4 8F 12F 24F
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: US $10 - 20/ Piece
Packaging Details: 1 PCS /PE bag
Delivery Time: 7-8 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50K
Detailed Product Description
Model No.:: 12 Fiber MPO-MPO Fiber Type:: G652D/G657A/MM/OM3
Return Loss:: >60dB Operation Temperature:: -40~+85 Degrees
Wavelength:: 1310nm Use:: FTTH

Manufacturing LC OM3/OM4 8/12/24f G657A1 MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord 1M

 

 

MPO series offers the solution from trunk cables to extended trunk cables, to hybrid trunk cables,to cassette modules, to MPO adapter panels, to direct patch panels, to patch panels in both MPO classification of G class(normal class) and L class(super low loss

 

Manufacturing LC OM3/OM4 8/12/24f G657A1 MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord 1M 0

Feature

 

 

Manufacturing LC OM3/OM4 8/12/24f G657A1 MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord 1M 1

1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
2. Good echangeability
3. Good Durability
4. High temperature stability
5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE

 

 


Application
1. CATV
2. Active dvice termination
3. Telecommunication networks
4. Metro
5. Local Area Networks(LANs)
6. Data Processing networks
7. Test Equipment
8. Premise installations
9. Wide Area Networks(WANs)

 


Parameter

Manufacturing LC OM3/OM4 8/12/24f G657A1 MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord 1M 2

 

Manufacturing LC OM3/OM4 8/12/24f G657A1 MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord 1M 3

Contact Details
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Contact Person: cy

Tel: +8613689534519

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)