Home Products

fiber patch cables

China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
China Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd certification
The quality of fiber optic pigtail is very good and have good package,will cooperate with you next time.

—— Jose Alves

Your products are good quality and lead time is short,will purchase from you next time.

—— Andrei youn

The MPO patch cord is good loss data and have stable performance, the most important is your price is lower than other ,and service in time.

—— Armj Bardo

I have bought the FTTH box several times from you,every time can be delivered on time and the quality is very good

—— lury green

Good quality and good service. You are a reliable partner.

—— Dan Huckans

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Danie Steven

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Joe Bena

Your products are of good quality, hope to cooperate with you next time.

—— Zahid Wasim

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber patch cables

(278)
buy FC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP orange Out Jacket online manufacturer

FC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP orange Out Jacket

FC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OFNP Out Jacket 1.Features: In-line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss, high return loss, high reliability Good repeatability, interchangeabi... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:16
buy Chinese supplier of fiber optic cable,2-144 cores,GYFTC8S Figure 8 self-supporting amored outdoor cable online manufacturer

Chinese supplier of fiber optic cable,2-144 cores,GYFTC8S Figure 8 self-supporting amored outdoor cable

Chinese supplier of fiber optic cable,2-144 cores,GYFTC8S Figure 8 self-supporting amored outdoor cable Characteristics: .Stainless steel or gaivanized steel self-supporting. .Excellet mechanical and environmen... Read More
2020-08-24 11:50:53
buy PVC/LSZH/PE/HDPE GJFJV 37 Indoor 900um Fiber Optical Cable High Strength With Tight Buffer online manufacturer

PVC/LSZH/PE/HDPE GJFJV 37 Indoor 900um Fiber Optical Cable High Strength With Tight Buffer

Indoor 900um Fiber Optical Cable High Strength With Tight Buffer Features: Buffer was covered by PVC, easied to strip. The out-diameter is 0.9mm Each fiber with independent aramid yarn as strength member and ... Read More
2020-08-21 10:36:20
buy Aqual color 50 / 125um OM3 Fiber Optical Cable Duplex 10Gb Multimode 2 x MSFP LC Male online manufacturer

Aqual color 50 / 125um OM3 Fiber Optical Cable Duplex 10Gb Multimode 2 x MSFP LC Male

50 / 125um OM3 Fiber Optical Cable Duplex 10Gb Multimode 2 x MSFP LC Male mSFP LC to mSFP LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables are specifically designed for CY COM's new FC8-64 high density ... Read More
2020-08-21 16:37:22
buy Yellow Fiber Optical Cable , G657A—Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Cable online manufacturer

Yellow Fiber Optical Cable , G657A—Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Cable

Yellow Fiber Optical Cable , G657ADuplex Zip Cord Fiber Cable Discription: Duplex cable is the fiber optic cable which uses single 900m or 600m tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:04
buy Indoor Sinlge Mode Fiber Optical Cable Simplex GJFJV With Customized Length online manufacturer

Indoor Sinlge Mode Fiber Optical Cable Simplex GJFJV With Customized Length

Indoor Sinlge Mode Fiber Optical Cable Simplex GJFJV With Customized Length Features: High strength aramid yarn strength member ensures high tensile strength and long term stability in transmission. Small outer ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:02
buy FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling online manufacturer

FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling

FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling Features: The structure is 1-12 colored fibers combined with two FRP(or steel wires), which can protect the fiber inside by ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:03
buy Waterproof Fiber Optical Cable Outer Sheath Black Jacket For Industrial Cable online manufacturer

Waterproof Fiber Optical Cable Outer Sheath Black Jacket For Industrial Cable

Waterproof Fiber Optical Cable Outer Sheath Black Jacket For Industrial Cable Features: One or more single-core cables SZ standed around the metallic central strength memeber Longitudinal aluminum polyethylene ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:04
buy GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape online manufacturer

GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape

GYTS High Density Fiber Optical Cable , Loose Tube Stranded Cable With Steel Tape Features: Loose tubes(or some fillers) stranded around the metal central strength memebr Bound by corrugated longitudinal steel ... Read More
2020-08-21 16:45:06
buy Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYFTS Steel Tape Layer With Black Sheath online manufacturer

Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYFTS Steel Tape Layer With Black Sheath

Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYFTS Steel Tape Layer With Black Sheath Features: Accurate fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and tempetrature performance The central strength memebr is made of ... Read More
2020-06-11 18:11:04
Page 1 of 28|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|